Rozkład ważny od 04.2016 r.

Busy kursują od poniedziałku do piątku oprócz świąt.

Bełchatów os. Dolnośląskie 05:10 05:50 06:20 08:15 08:40 09:30 10:50 11:30 12:10 13:10 14:00 14:25 15:30 16:30 19:10
Bełchatów-Wojska Polskiego 05:12 05:52 06:22 08:17 08:42 09:32 10:52 11:32 12:12 13:12 14:02 14:27 15:32 16:32 19:12
Bełchatów-Wojska Polskiego Rynek 05:13 05:53 06:23 08:18 08:43 09:33 10:53 11:33 12:13 13:13 14:03 14:28 15:33 16:33 19:13
Bełchatów-9 Maja 05:15 05:55 06:25 08:20 08:45 09:35 10:55 11:35 12:15 13:15 14:05 14:30 15:35 16:35 19:15
Bełchatów-1 Maja 05:16 05:56 06:26 08:21 08:46 09:36 10:56 11:36 12:16 13:16 14:06 14:31 15:36 16:36 19:16
Bełchatów-Kwiatowa 05:17 05:57 06:27 08:22 08:47 09:37 10:57 11:37 12:17 13:17 14:07 14:32 15:37 16:37 19:17
Bełchatów-Piłsudskiego 05:18 05:58 06:28 08:23 08:48 09:38 10:58 11:38 12:18 13:18 14:08 14:33 15:38 16:38 19:18
Bełchatów-Sienkiewicza 05:19 05:59 06:29 08:24 08:49 09:39 10:59 11:39 12:19 13:19 14:09 14:34 15:39 16:39 19:19
Bełchatów-Pabianicka 05:20 06:00 06:30 08:25 08:50 09:40 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:20 14:10 14:35 15:40 16:40 19:20
Zawady 05:23 06:03 06:33 08:28 08:53 09:43 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:23 14:13 14:38 15:43 16:43 19:23
Kałduny 05:25 06:05 06:35 08:30 08:55 09:45 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:25 14:15 14:40 15:45 16:45 19:25
Rasy 05:27 06:07 06:37 08:32 08:57 09:47 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:27 14:17 14:42 15:47 16:47 19:27
Kącik 05:28 06:08 06:38 08:33 08:58 09:48 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:28 14:18 14:43 15:48 16:48 19:28
Katarzynka 05:31 06:11 06:41 08:36 09:01 09:51 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:31 14:21 14:46 15:51 16:51 19:31
Kazimierzów 05:32 06:12 06:42 08:37 09:02 09:52 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:32 14:22 14:47 15:52 16:52 19:32
Drużbice 05:35 06:15 06:45 08:40 09:05 09:55 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:35 14:25 14:50 15:55 16:55 19:35
Gręboszów 05:37 06:17 06:47 08:42 09:07 09:57 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:37 14:27 14:52 15:57 16:57 19:37
Rawicz 05:38 06:18 06:48 08:43 09:08 09:58 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:38 14:28 14:53 15:58 16:58 19:38
Czarny Las 05:39 06:19 06:49 08:44 09:09 09:59 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:39 14:29 14:54 15:59 16:59 19:39
Wadlew 05:41 06:21 06:51 08:46 09:11 10:01 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:41 14:31 14:56 16:01 17:01 19:41
Podstoła 05:43 06:23 06:53 08:48 09:13 10:03 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:43 14:33 14:58 16:03 17:03 19:43
Świerczyna 05:45 06:25 06:55 08:50 09:15 10:05 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:45 14;35 15:00 16:05 17:05 19:45
Dłutów 05:48 06:28 06:58 08:53 09:18 10:08 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:48 14:38 15:03 16:08 17:08 19:48
Budy Dłutowskie 05:50 06:30 07:00 08:55 09:20 10:10 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:50 14:40 15:05 16:10 17:10 19:50
Huta Dłutowska Kolonia 05:52 06:32 07:02 08:57 09:22 10:12 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:52 14:42 15:07 16:12 17:12 19:52
Huta Dłutowska 05:53 06:33 07:03 08:58 09:23 10:13 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:53 14:43 15:08 16:13 17:13 19:53
Pawlikowice 05:56 06:36 07:06 09:01 09:26 10:16 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:56 14:46 15:11 16:16 17:16 19:56
Jadwinin 05:58 06:38 07:08 09:03 09:28 10:18 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:58 14:48 15:13 16:18 17:18 19:58
Bychlew/Szkoła 06:01 06:41 07:11 09:06 09:31 10:21 11:41 12:21 13:01 14:01 14:51 15:16 16:21 17:21 20:01
Pabianice-Kilińskiego 06:06 06:46 07:16 09:11 09:36 10:26 11:46 12:26 13:06 14:06 14:56 15:21 16:26 17:26 20:06
Pabianice-Św Jana 06:07 06:47 07:17 09:12 09:37 10:27 11:47 12:27 13:07 14:07 14:57 15:22 16:27 17:27 20:07
Pabianice-Partyzancka 06:09 06:49 07:19 09:14 09:39 10:29 11:49 12:29 13:09 14:09 14:59 15:24 16:29 17:29 20:09
Ksawerów 06:14 06:54 07:24 09:19 09:44 10:34 11:54 12:34 13:14 14:14 15:04 15:29 16:34 17:34 20:14
Łódź-Pabianicka 06:18 06:58 07:28 09:23 09:48 10:38 11:58 12:38 13:18 14:18 15:08 15:33 16:38 17:38 20:18
Łódź-Al.Politechniki 06:23 07:03 07:33 09:28 09:53 10:43 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:23 15:13 15:38 16:43 17:43 20:23
Łódź-Kościuszki/Radwańska 06:29 07:09 07:38 09:34 09:58 10:49 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:29 15:19 15:44 16:49 17:49 20:29
Łódź-Zamenhoffa/Piotrkowska 06:31 07:11 07:41 09:36 I I I I I I I I I I I
Łódź-Traugutta/Kilińskiego 06:33 07:13 07:43 09:38 I I I I I I I I I I I